East of Scotland Physical and Interlectual Adaptive Judo Group
East of Scotland Physical and Interlectual Adaptive Judo Group

COMPETITION RESULTS

Saturday Afternoon 2017 Venray

Philip Brodie Gold

Kirsteen Proctor Silver

Kirsten Taylor Gold

Harrison Lovatt Bronze

Saturday Morning 2017 Venray

Philip Brodie Silver

Christopher Murphy Gold

Special Olympic National Summer Games 2017

Keira McLeod Gold

Kathleen Inglis Silver

Philip Brodie Gold

Connor Skivington Silver

Harriosn Lovatt Bronze

James Rivials Bronze

East of Scotland Physical and Interlectuall Disability Judo Championships 22nd April 2017

Harrision Lovatt Silver
James Rivials Gold
Philip Brodie Bronze
Kathleen Inglis Bronze
Keira Mcleod Gold
Matthew Morrison Silver

British SN Championships August 2016

Keira Mcleod Gold

Harrison Lovatt Bronze

Ross Newman Silver

Kathleen Inglis Bronze

Philip Brodie Brozne

Christopher Murphy Gold

Connor Skivington Bronze

 

East of Scotland Physical and Interlectual Disability Judo Championships April 2016

Philip Brodie Gold

Matthew Morrison Bronze

Ben McIntosh Gold

Keira Mcleod Gold

Ross Newman Bronze

Harrison Lovatt Bronze

Nicole James Gold

Kathleen Inglis Gold

VENRAY, HOLLAND NOVEMBER 2015

Connor S Gold

Keira Mc Gold

Philip B Gold

Kathleen I Gold

Ross N Silver

Ben Mc Bronze

Harrison L Bronze

BRITISH SN OPEN CHAMPIONSHIP AUGUST 2015

Philip B Gold

Ben Mc Gold

Nicole J Gold

Keira Mc Gold

Harrison L Silver

Ross N Silver

Kathleen I Bronze

SPECIAL OLYMPIC WORLD SUMMER GAMES  JULY 2015

Christopher M Silver

Kathleen I Bronze

SOGB FRENCH INTERNATIONL JUNE 2015

 

Rebecca Mc Gold

Harrison L Silver

BRITISH OPEN SN CHAMPIONSHIPS NOVEMBER 2014

Philip B  Gold

Kathleen I Gold

Bleu H Gold

Ben Mc Silver

Harrison L Bronze

Nicole J Bronze

 

BRITISH SN CLOSED CHAMPIONSHIPS  AUGUST 2012

 

Kathleen I Gold

Richard C Gold

Nicole J  Gold

Philip B Gold

Faizaan H  Gold

Ben Mc Silver

Rameez H Bronze

Nicola T Bronze

Aaron J Bronze

James R Bronze

Harrison L Bronze

ESSN CHAMPIONSHIPS APRIL 2012

 

Nicole J Gold 

Ben Mc  Gold

Ross N  Gold 

Kathleen I Silver 

Tegan C Bronze 

Aaron J Bronze 

Matthew M Bronze

Faizan H Bronze

Rameez H Bronze

Harrison L  Bronze

James R Bronze 

BRADLEY STOKE  FEBRUARY 2012

 

Richard C Gold

Aaron J Gold

Nicky Lou J Gold

Nicola T Bronze

 

James R Complimentry Gold 

VENRAY NOVEMBER 2011

 

Kathleen I  Gold
Nicole J  Gold
Philip B  Silver
Stephen Mc  Silver
Ben Mc Bronze
Rameez H  Bronze
Faizaan H Bronze
James R Bronze
Aaron J Bronze

 

 

Print Print | Sitemap Recommend this page Recommend this page
© East of Scotland Physical and Intellectual Disability Judo Group